Bean

Bean Patents

The Bean varieties below are protected by one or more of the following U.S. Patent No(s):
Red Rover 7626083
Clouseau 7615684
Medicine Hat 7615682
SV6533GR 9565819
AMARANTO 10721895
SVS 0815 8008551
SVS 0863 7700850
COMPETITOR 9974270
SV1893GH 9629321
WAXC6V1003 9167764
Sybaris 8455734
SV1003GF 9167764
BA1006 8604295
Giolli 7759558
Ribera 7705214
AFFIRMED 9788511
BA0999 8581058
BA1001 8471112
BA0958 8604296
SOLFERINA 10667488
SV1136GF 9392762
SV1137GF 9560815
SV1286GW 9510535
BARTAVA 7705213
CARTHAGE 8704049
PERSEPOLIS 8686243
TIMGAD 8664483
GOUTI 9974255
ASTUTE 10285366
TIEZO 10334813


This document was last modified on: